FVPA Türkiye 1. Ligi

Year: 2019

Season: 2

# Team Name P W D L S C +/- Pt
1 Ekşi FC 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2 Vogue 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
3 THE SHARK 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
4 Anadolu FK 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
5 Blood Brothers GC 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 Haxballers Team 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 A.C. Lotta 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 ANATOMY FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PRIME ICONS 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
# Date Home Score Away
1 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Ekşi FC 3 - 0 PRIME ICONS
1 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Vogue 3 - 3 A.C. Lotta
1 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Anadolu FK 1 - 3 THE SHARK
1 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Haxballers Team 3 - 2 ANATOMY FC
# Date Home Score Away
2 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Anadolu FK 1 - 0 Haxballers Team
2 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Vogue 1 - 0 ANATOMY FC
2 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Ekşi FC 5 - 1 THE SHARK
2 21 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Blood Brothers GC 3 - 2 PRIME ICONS
# Date Home Score Away
3 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Vogue - Anadolu FK
3 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Ekşi FC - Haxballers Team
3 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 PRIME ICONS - THE SHARK
3 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:00 Blood Brothers GC - A.C. Lotta
# Date Home Score Away
4 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Blood Brothers GC - THE SHARK
4 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 A.C. Lotta - ANATOMY FC
4 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 PRIME ICONS - Haxballers Team
4 28 April 2019 Sunday 23:30 Ekşi FC - Vogue
# Date Home Score Away
5 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 PRIME ICONS - Vogue
5 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 A.C. Lotta - Anadolu FK
5 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 THE SHARK - Haxballers Team
5 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Blood Brothers GC - ANATOMY FC
# Date Home Score Away
6 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 Blood Brothers GC - Haxballers Team
6 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 ANATOMY FC - Anadolu FK
6 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 THE SHARK - Vogue
6 12 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 A.C. Lotta - Ekşi FC
# Date Home Score Away
7 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 A.C. Lotta - PRIME ICONS
7 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 ANATOMY FC - Ekşi FC
7 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Haxballers Team - Vogue
7 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Blood Brothers GC - Anadolu FK
# Date Home Score Away
8 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 THE SHARK - A.C. Lotta
8 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 ANATOMY FC - PRIME ICONS
8 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 Anadolu FK - Ekşi FC
8 19 May 2019 Sunday 23:30 Blood Brothers GC - Vogue
# Date Home Score Away
9 26 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Blood Brothers GC - Ekşi FC
9 26 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Anadolu FK - PRIME ICONS
9 26 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 Haxballers Team - A.C. Lotta
9 26 May 2019 Sunday 23:00 ANATOMY FC - THE SHARK
# Date Home Score Away
10 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 ANATOMY FC - Haxballers Team
10 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 THE SHARK - Anadolu FK
10 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 A.C. Lotta - Vogue
10 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 PRIME ICONS - Ekşi FC
# Date Home Score Away
11 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 PRIME ICONS - Blood Brothers GC
11 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 THE SHARK - Ekşi FC
11 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 ANATOMY FC - Vogue
11 16 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Haxballers Team - Anadolu FK
# Date Home Score Away
12 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 Anadolu FK - Vogue
12 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 Haxballers Team - Ekşi FC
12 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 THE SHARK - PRIME ICONS
12 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 A.C. Lotta - Blood Brothers GC
# Date Home Score Away
13 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 THE SHARK - Blood Brothers GC
13 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 ANATOMY FC - A.C. Lotta
13 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Haxballers Team - PRIME ICONS
13 23 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Vogue - Ekşi FC
# Date Home Score Away
14 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 Vogue - PRIME ICONS
14 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 Anadolu FK - A.C. Lotta
14 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 Haxballers Team - THE SHARK
14 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:00 ANATOMY FC - Blood Brothers GC
# Date Home Score Away
15 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Haxballers Team - Blood Brothers GC
15 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Anadolu FK - ANATOMY FC
15 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Vogue - THE SHARK
15 30 June 2019 Sunday 23:30 Ekşi FC - A.C. Lotta
# Date Home Score Away
16 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 PRIME ICONS - A.C. Lotta
16 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 Ekşi FC - ANATOMY FC
16 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 Vogue - Haxballers Team
16 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 Anadolu FK - Blood Brothers GC
# Date Home Score Away
17 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:30 A.C. Lotta - THE SHARK
17 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:30 PRIME ICONS - ANATOMY FC
17 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:30 Ekşi FC - Anadolu FK
17 07 July 2019 Sunday 23:30 Vogue - Blood Brothers GC
# Date Home Score Away
18 14 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 Ekşi FC - Blood Brothers GC
18 14 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 PRIME ICONS - Anadolu FK
18 14 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 A.C. Lotta - Haxballers Team
18 14 July 2019 Sunday 23:00 THE SHARK - ANATOMY FC